915 211 500
Comercial Premises
Ref. 4088
Comercial Premise for sale in Madrid (Chamberí)
sale:
480,000 €
Ref.4088
1 Bathrooms
52 m
2
Photos
File
Description
Comercial Premise for sale in Madrid and with 52 m
2
.
Rental index
Features
Sale Price
480,000 €
Price/m²
9,231
Community expenses
37 €
I.B.I.
94 €
Construction year
1940
Constructed area
52 m
2
Bathrooms
1
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Vista 360º
C/ Hermosilla 21, Planta Baja 28001 Madrid, España
info@homeselect.com
+34 915 211 500
Premier Global Brokers
Latitude One
175 SW 7th St, unit 2308-2309
Miami, Florida 33130, EE.UU
+ 1 954 479 9773
Your Favorites
Follow us on: