Flat for sale in Madrid (Salamanca)

sale: 1,600,000 €
Ref.4036 2 Rooms 2 Bathrooms 105 m2 3 Floor
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 105 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 1,600,000 €
Price/m² 15,238
Community expenses 220 €
I.B.I. 750 €
Construction year 1920
Constructed area 105 m2
Usable floor space 95 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 3