Flat for sale in Madrid (Salamanca)

sale: 1,198,000 €
Ref.4133 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms 122 m2 Garage 5 Floor
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 122 m2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Garage, Lift and Furnished.
Features
Sale Price 1,198,000 €
Price/m² 9,820
Construction year 1966
Constructed area 122 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Garages 1
Floor/Height 5